Is Long Grain Rice, Club Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Fancy Long Grain Rice
Check Long Grain Rice, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Long Grain Rice, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Long Grain Rice, Club Pack is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


