Is Long Grain White Rice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE.
Check Long Grain White Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Long Grain White Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Long Grain White Rice is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City Market
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch


