Is LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAURITIAN WHITE MIGHTY RICE

Check LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Pescatarian? LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE | Spoonful