Is Long Grain & Wild Rice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parboiled Long Grain Rice And Wild Rice
Check Long Grain & Wild Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Long Grain & Wild Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Long Grain & Wild Rice is available at 1 retailer
Valuemart
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


