Is LONG GRAIN & WILD WITH HERBS & SPICES 90 SECOND RICE, LONG GRAIN & WILD Oat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED LONG GRAIN RICE (IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID), WILD RICE, WATER, CANOLA OIL, MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN) SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, DRIED VEGETABLES (ONION, CARROTS, TOMATO, SPINACH, PARSLEY), SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check LONG GRAIN & WILD WITH HERBS & SPICES 90 SECOND RICE, LONG GRAIN & WILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LONG GRAIN & WILD WITH HERBS & SPICES 90 SECOND RICE, LONG GRAIN & WILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Grain · Pouch


