Is Long Grove Confectionery Co., Graham Crackers, Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate (sugar, whole milk, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin [emulsifier], vanilla), graham cracker (whole wheat flour, enriched flour [wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate [vitamin b1], riboflavin [vitamin b2], folic

Check Long Grove Confectionery Co., Graham Crackers, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping