Is Long Grove Confectionery Co. Milk Chocolate Menorah Pop, Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIERJ, VANILLA), COCOA BUTTER.

Check Long Grove Confectionery Co. Milk Chocolate Menorah Pop, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping