Is Long Grove Confectionery Dark Chocolate Jalapeño Melts (4pc) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla) Dark Chocolate:(sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Coconut Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Chile Powder, Dried Jalapeno Chiles), Dark Chocolate: (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Sea Salt With Activated Charcoal

Check Long Grove Confectionery Dark Chocolate Jalapeño Melts (4pc) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Long Grove Confectionery Dark Chocolate Jalapeño Melts (4pc) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking