Is Long Track Pantry Blood Orange & Gin Marmalade Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Sugar, Blood Oranges (26%), Water, Lemon Juice, Gin (0.6%).
Check Long Track Pantry Blood Orange & Gin Marmalade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Long Track Pantry Blood Orange & Gin Marmalade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetBitter
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


