Is LONGAN FLOWER ARTISAN FERMENTED HONEY, LONGAN FLOWER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY, HONEY VINEGAR, GREEN TEA
Check LONGAN FLOWER ARTISAN FERMENTED HONEY, LONGAN FLOWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LONGAN FLOWER ARTISAN FERMENTED HONEY, LONGAN FLOWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
LONGAN FLOWER ARTISAN FERMENTED HONEY, LONGAN FLOWER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


