Is Longas Dutch Edam Cheese Slices Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Pasteurized milk, salt, starter culture, microbial rennet. Contains milk.
Check Longas Dutch Edam Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longas Dutch Edam Cheese Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


