Is Longdan Vietnamese Rice Paper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (70%), Tapioca (16%), Water (13%), Salt (1%).

Check Longdan Vietnamese Rice Paper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep