Is Longhini Italian Sausage Sweet Chicken Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Spices, Paprika, Link Stuffed In Hog Casing
Check Longhini Italian Sausage Sweet Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longhini Italian Sausage Sweet Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Meat · Link, Casing
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
SkinnyMeatyLink
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepGrillingSnacking


