Is Longhini Italian Sausage Sweet Chicken Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Spices, Paprika, Link Stuffed In Hog Casing

Check Longhini Italian Sausage Sweet Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Link, Casing

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
SkinnyMeatyLink
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepGrillingSnacking