Is Longhorn Steakhouse Grill Seasoning, Signature Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika, And Less Than 2% Canola Oil And Silicon Dioxide Added As Processing Aids.
Check Longhorn Steakhouse Grill Seasoning, Signature Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longhorn Steakhouse Grill Seasoning, Signature Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longhorn Steakhouse Grill Seasoning, Signature Blend is available at 2 retailers
AmazonKroger
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingTopping


