Is Longhorn Steakhouse Signature Grill Seasoning, 6 oz, (Pack of 6) Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika, Less Than 2% Canola Oil And Silicon Dioxide Added As Processing Aids
Check Longhorn Steakhouse Signature Grill Seasoning, 6 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longhorn Steakhouse Signature Grill Seasoning, 6 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longhorn Steakhouse Signature Grill Seasoning, 6 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySmoky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepTopping


