Is LONGHORN-STYLE MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE, LONGHORN-STYLE MILD CHEDDAR Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED).
Check LONGHORN-STYLE MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE, LONGHORN-STYLE MILD CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LONGHORN-STYLE MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE, LONGHORN-STYLE MILD CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingMeal Prep


