Is Longhurst Farms Gluten Free Dark Chocolate Sprouted Almonds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted Almonds, Salt, Semi Sweet Chocolate (Sugar,, Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier)), Vanilla, Contains Milk, Soy And Nuts
Check Longhurst Farms Gluten Free Dark Chocolate Sprouted Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longhurst Farms Gluten Free Dark Chocolate Sprouted Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longhurst Farms Gluten Free Dark Chocolate Sprouted Almonds is available at 1 retailer
Gluten Free Mall
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


