Is Longley Farm Banana Yogurt 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Banana (3.6%), Unrefined Fairtrade Cane Sugar

Check Longley Farm Banana Yogurt 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longley Farm Banana Yogurt 150g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Longley Farm Banana Yogurt 150g | Spoonful