No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Longley Farm Black Cherry Yogurt 150g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Tragana Black Cherry (9.4%), Unrefined Fairtrade Cane Sugar

Check Longley Farm Black Cherry Yogurt 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longley Farm Black Cherry Yogurt 150g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping
Lactose Free? Longley Farm Black Cherry Yogurt 150g | Spoonful