Is Longley Farm Gooseberry Yogurt 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Gooseberry (5.5%), Unrefined Fairtrade Cane Sugar

Check Longley Farm Gooseberry Yogurt 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longley Farm Gooseberry Yogurt 150g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go