Is Longley Farm Lemon Yogurt 150g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Lemon (2.2%), Unrefined Fairtrade Cane Sugar

Check Longley Farm Lemon Yogurt 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longley Farm Lemon Yogurt 150g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping