Is Longley Farm Yorkshire Natural Yogurt Fat Free Bio 450g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yoghurt
Check Longley Farm Yorkshire Natural Yogurt Fat Free Bio 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longley Farm Yorkshire Natural Yogurt Fat Free Bio 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


