Is Longos 14% Sour Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Modified Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Bacterial Culture
Check Longos 14% Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos 14% Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos 14% Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladCooking


