Is Longos 3% Low Fat Sour Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Skim Milk Powder, Cream, Pectin, Propylene Glycol Mono Fatty Acid Ester, Cellulose Gel, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Bacterial Culture, Cellulose Gum
Check Longos 3% Low Fat Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos 3% Low Fat Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos 3% Low Fat Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad


