Is Longos 60% Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar Cocoa, Liquor, Natural Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter), Milk Soya Lecithin, Almonds, Corn Syrup, Vegetable Oil, Coconutmodified Starch, Corn Potato, Tapioca
Check Longos 60% Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos 60% Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos 60% Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingTopping


