Is Longos Boneless Stewing Veal Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mussels
Check Longos Boneless Stewing Veal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Boneless Stewing Veal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Hatfield Boneless Ham Steak Classic, 8 oz.
Season Imported Sardines in Pure Olive Oil Skinless & Boneless Salt Added, 4.375 OZ
Where to buy
Longos Boneless Stewing Veal is available at 3 retailers
Independent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Seafood · Unknown
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep


