Is Longos Boneless Stewing Veal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mussels

Check Longos Boneless Stewing Veal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Boneless Stewing Veal is available at 3 retailers

Independent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seafood · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep