Is Longos Bread Dip Roasted Garlic & Parmesan Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil, Water, White Wine Vinegar (Contains Sulfites), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Capers, Salt, Anchovy Paste (Cured Anchovies, Salt), Garlic, Natural Parmesan Flavour, Mustard, Spices, Lemon Peel, Lemon Juice, Lime Juice, Roasted Garlic Essence, Gum Arabic, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate
Check Longos Bread Dip Roasted Garlic & Parmesan Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Bread Dip Roasted Garlic & Parmesan Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Roasted Garlic Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Parmesan & Garlic Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Rao's Homemade® Roasted Garlic Alfredo Sauce 15 oz. Jar
Where to buy
Longos Bread Dip Roasted Garlic & Parmesan Flavour is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


