Is Longos Cantina Style Blue Corn & Falx Seed Tortilla Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic blue corn flour, Water, Flax seeds, Organic vegetable oil, Salt.
Check Longos Cantina Style Blue Corn & Falx Seed Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Cantina Style Blue Corn & Falx Seed Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSalad


