Is Longos Classic Hummus Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas, Tahini (Sesame Seed Paste), Canola Oil, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Garlic, Contains Sesame Seed
Check Longos Classic Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Classic Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Classic Hummus is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyEarthyTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


