Is Longos coconut hemp granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats, Sugars (honey, maple syrup flakes), Coconut oil, Coconut chips, Pineapple (pineapple, cane sugar, citric acid), Almonds, Sunflower seeds, Hemp seeds, Salt, Natural flavour
Check Longos coconut hemp granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos coconut hemp granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


