Is Longos Cup Milk Chocolate Almonds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lk Chocolate (Sugar, Coca Butter, Milk , Butter Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Almonds, Confectioners Shellac, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Acids (Citric, Sorbic), May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts And Wheat
Check Longos Cup Milk Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Cup Milk Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Cup Milk Chocolate Almonds is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


