Is Longos Cup To Go Yogurt Covered Raisins Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gurt Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Modified Milk , Acids (Lactic, Citric), Bacterial Cultures, Titanium Dioxide, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Flavour), Raisins, Modified Palm And Sunflower Oil, Sulphites, Confectioners Shellac, Coconut Oil, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Acids (Citric, Sorbic), May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Wheat
Check Longos Cup To Go Yogurt Covered Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Cup To Go Yogurt Covered Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Cup To Go Yogurt Covered Raisins is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweetTangy
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


