Is Longos Curato Organic Passata Strained Tomatoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic tomatoes, sea salt.
Check Longos Curato Organic Passata Strained Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Curato Organic Passata Strained Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Amy’s Soup, Organic Light in Sodium Chunky Tomato Bisque, Made With Organic Tomatoes, Canned Soup, 14.5 Oz
Kirkland Signature Organic Diced Tomatoes
MARGHERITA MADE WITH ORGANIC TOMATOES & BASIL HAND-STRETCHED THIN CRUST TOPPED WITH MOZZARELLA PIZZA, MARGHERITA
Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Tomato Paste - 6 Oz
Muir Glen Organic Diced Tomatoes Fire Roasted -- 14.5 oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


