Is Longos Dijon Mustard Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Metabisulphite
Check Longos Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Dijon Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Dijon Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


