Is Longos Fig Balsamic Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Balsamic Vinegar, Figs
Check Longos Fig Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Fig Balsamic Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Where to buy
Longos Fig Balsamic Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCooking


