Is Longos Fresh Apple Cider Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Longos Fresh Apple Cider against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Fresh Apple Cider is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep