Is Longos Gummi Peach Rings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose), Water, Beef And/or Pork Gelatin, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Sorbitol, Titanium Dioxide Colour, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine, Fumaric Acid, Malic Acid. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya, Wheat

Check Longos Gummi Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go