Is Longos Ju Jubes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavours, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil Used As Release Agents, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Colours, Contains Fd & C Yellow 5, Tartrazine
Check Longos Ju Jubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Ju Jubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Longos Ju Jubes is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


