Is Longos Jubes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
R/glucose-fructose, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial And Natural Flavours, Artificial Colours (Contains Tartrazine), Licorice Extract, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Lactic Acid
Check Longos Jubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Jubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Longos Jubes is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


