Is Longos Lamb Sliders Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb, Onion Salt, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Salt

Check Longos Lamb Sliders against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Lamb Sliders is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunch