Is Longos Light Goat Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partially Skimmed Goats Milk, Sea Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture
Check Longos Light Goat Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Light Goat Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Light Goat Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
EarthyMildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


