Is Longos Liquid Honey Bear Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Canadian Honey

Check Longos Liquid Honey Bear against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Liquid Honey Bear is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingSnackingTopping