Is Longo's Long Grain Brownie Rice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Long Grain Brown Rice.
Check Longo's Long Grain Brownie Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longo's Long Grain Brownie Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishMeal Prep


