Is Longos Marinated Artichoke Hearts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Sunflower Oil, Wine Vinegar, Salt, Herbs, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Mustard, Flavours

Check Longos Marinated Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Marinated Artichoke Hearts is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping