Is Longos Medium Salsa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Water, Tomato Paste, Jalapeno Peppers (Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride), Onions, Salt, Garlic, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid
Check Longos Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Medium Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Medium Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


