Is Longos Mild Salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Water, Tomato Paste, Jalapeno Peppers (Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Viengar, Salt, Calcium Chloride), Onions, Salt, Garlic, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid
Check Longos Mild Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Mild Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Mild Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


