Is Longos Mild Seafood Cocktail Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Er, Tomato Paste, White Vinegar, Sugar, Horseradish, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Beet Powder, Spices
Check Longos Mild Seafood Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Mild Seafood Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Mild Seafood Cocktail Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavorySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


