Is Longos Milk Chocolate Almonds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ilk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Butter Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Almonds, Confectioners Shellac, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Coconut Oil
Check Longos Milk Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Milk Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Milk Chocolate Almonds is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


